Resultados de la carrera AUTOS y UTV | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. Etapa |
Nº | Nombre | Categoria | Localidad | Nacionalidad | ETAPA 3 | Penas Bonus | Tiempo Total | Diferencia primero | Diferencia anterior | |||||||||||
1 | 173 | Zurman - Zurman | T2 | Rio Negro | 05:30:08 | 05:30:08 | - | - | |||||||||||||
2 | 116 | Gastaldi- Roldan | T1.1 | Brasil | 05:51:36 | 05:51:36 | 00:21:27 | 00:21:27 | |||||||||||||
3 | 101 | Yacopini- Yacopini | T1.1 | Mendoza | 05:52:00 | 05:52:00 | 00:21:52 | 00:00:24 | |||||||||||||
4 | 221 | Del Zotto - Del Zotto | T3.1 | Buenos Aires | 05:53:49 | 05:53:49 | 00:23:41 | 00:01:49 | |||||||||||||
5 | 229 | Ferioli - Rinaldi | T3.1 | Chile | 05:48:01 | 00:07:00 | 05:55:01 | 00:24:53 | 00:01:12 | ||||||||||||
6 | 225 | Semino - Oltra | T3.1 | Santa fe | 06:01:47 | 00:02:00 | 06:03:47 | 00:33:39 | 00:08:46 | ||||||||||||
7 | 237 | Zingoni - Acosta | T3.1 | Buenos Aires | 06:05:46 | 06:05:46 | 00:35:38 | 00:01:59 | |||||||||||||
8 | 201 | Pauls - Pauls | T3.1 | Cordoba | 06:03:00 | 00:03:00 | 06:06:00 | 00:35:52 | 00:00:14 | ||||||||||||
9 | 202 | Macua, Pablo - Ingaramo, Pablo | T3.1 | Santa Fe | 06:07:00 | 06:07:00 | 00:36:52 | 00:01:00 | |||||||||||||
10 | 209 | Mizzau, Marcos - Osman, Anuar | T3.1 | Cordoba | 06:07:02 | 06:07:02 | 00:36:53 | 00:00:02 | |||||||||||||
11 | 234 | Santos - Ezequiel | T3.1 | Paraguay / Argentina | 06:06:12 | 00:01:00 | 06:07:12 | 00:37:04 | 00:00:10 | ||||||||||||
12 | 206 | Rojas, Marcelo - Rojas, Matias | T3.1 | Chile | 06:08:57 | 06:08:57 | 00:38:48 | 00:01:45 | |||||||||||||
13 | 217 | Zille, David - Dante Pelayo | T3.1 | Neuquen | 06:08:17 | 00:02:00 | 06:10:17 | 00:40:09 | 00:01:20 | ||||||||||||
14 | 214 | Gandara, Omar - Lafuente, Sergio | T3.1 | Buenos Aires | 06:18:47 | 06:18:47 | 00:48:38 | 00:08:30 | |||||||||||||
15 | 218 | Echegaray - Sisterna | T3.1 | San Juan | 06:17:12 | 00:03:00 | 06:20:12 | 00:50:04 | 00:01:25 | ||||||||||||
16 | 107 | Castro - Winterstteter | T1.1 | Mendoza | 06:25:59 | 06:25:59 | 00:55:50 | 00:05:46 | |||||||||||||
17 | 222 | Rodriguez - De La Vega | T3.1 | La Rioja | 06:25:20 | 00:03:00 | 06:28:20 | 00:58:11 | 00:02:21 | ||||||||||||
18 | 208 | Gogg, Nicolas | T3.1 | Buenos Aires | 06:29:25 | 06:29:25 | 00:59:16 | 00:01:05 | |||||||||||||
19 | 204 | Edu Piano - Solon Mendes | T3.1 | Brasil | 06:25:50 | 00:07:00 | 06:32:50 | 01:02:41 | 00:03:25 | ||||||||||||
20 | 227 | Virro - Jacomy | T3.1 | Buenos Aires | 06:33:25 | 06:33:25 | 01:03:17 | 00:00:36 | |||||||||||||
21 | 104 | Hasbun- Suricat | T1.1 | Chile | 06:28:30 | 00:05:00 | 06:33:30 | 01:03:22 | 00:00:05 | ||||||||||||
22 | 242 | Reginato - Monasterolo | T3.1 | Tucuman | 06:29:48 | 00:05:00 | 06:34:48 | 01:04:39 | 00:01:18 | ||||||||||||
23 | 163 | Robertti - Dipalma | T2 | Santa Fe | 06:38:53 | 00:04:00 | 06:42:53 | 01:12:45 | 00:08:06 | ||||||||||||
24 | 256 | Poli, Fabian - Peralta, Santiago | T3.2 | Cordoba | 06:45:25 | 06:45:25 | 01:15:17 | 00:02:32 | |||||||||||||
25 | 152 | Bollero - Bollero | T2 | Tucuman | 06:45:43 | 06:45:43 | 01:15:34 | 00:00:18 | |||||||||||||
26 | 255 | Velez, Javier | T3.2 | Colombia | 06:44:15 | 00:02:00 | 06:46:15 | 01:16:06 | 00:00:32 | ||||||||||||
27 | 258 | Dris - Gianformagio | T3.2 | Mendoza | 06:48:57 | 06:48:57 | 01:18:48 | 00:02:42 | |||||||||||||
28 | 252 | Graue, Ronnie - Graue, Ronito | T3.2 | Mendoza | 06:54:38 | 06:54:38 | 01:24:30 | 00:05:42 | |||||||||||||
29 | 253 | Lopez, Daniel - Miranda, Carlos | T3.2 | Mendoza | 06:52:43 | 00:04:00 | 06:56:43 | 01:26:35 | 00:02:05 | ||||||||||||
30 | 155 | Nuñez - Cosianci | T2 | Salta | 07:07:51 | 07:07:51 | 01:37:43 | 00:11:08 | |||||||||||||
31 | 106 | Sisterna - Favre | T1.1 | Buenos Aires | 07:16:26 | 07:16:26 | 01:46:18 | 00:08:35 | |||||||||||||
32 | 260 | Troyano, Roberto | T3.2 | Mendoza | 07:16:57 | 07:16:57 | 01:46:49 | 00:00:31 | |||||||||||||
33 | 156 | Cruz - Gomez | T2 | Buenos Aires | 07:24:14 | 07:24:14 | 01:54:06 | 00:07:17 | |||||||||||||
34 | 159 | Iglesias - Genzellis | T2 | Buenos Aires | 07:57:49 | 00:07:00 | 08:04:49 | 02:34:40 | 00:40:34 | ||||||||||||
35 | 169 | Bernabo - Dominguez | T2 | Mendoza | 08:26:40 | 00:05:00 | 08:31:40 | 03:01:32 | 00:26:52 | ||||||||||||
36 | 207 | Luppi, Rodrigo - Justo, Maykel | T3.1 | Brasil | 08:40:17 | 00:05:00 | 08:45:17 | 03:15:09 | 00:13:37 | ||||||||||||
37 | 109 | Goya - Mate | T1.1 | Buenos Aires | 11:30:00 | 11:30:00 | 05:59:52 | 02:44:43 | |||||||||||||
38 | 110 | Rolando - Jurate | T1.1 | Buenos Aires | 12:00:00 | 12:00:00 | 06:29:52 | 00:30:00 | |||||||||||||
39 | 161 | Nairvit - Ballestrin | T2 | Buenos Aires | 12:31:00 | 12:31:00 | 07:00:51 | 00:31:00 | |||||||||||||
40 | 131 | Cavigliasso - Juarez | T1.2 | Cordoba | DNF | - | - | ||||||||||||||
41 | 132 | Estigarribia - Lucero | T1.2 | Pinamar | DNF | - | - | ||||||||||||||
42 | 151 | Lopez - Spagnolo | T2 | Cordoba | DNF | - | - | ||||||||||||||
43 | 103 | Leon - Tapia | T1.1 | Chile | 06:02:57 | DNF | 00:32:49 | 06:02:57 | |||||||||||||
44 | 210 | Lopez - Torlaschi | T3.1 | Chubut | 06:14:48 | DNF | 00:44:40 | 00:11:51 | |||||||||||||
45 | 212 | Prohens, Jaime - Leon | T3.1 | Copiapo | 06:15:42 | DNF | 00:45:34 | 00:00:54 | |||||||||||||
46 | 235 | Larrauri - Fernando | T3.1 | Santa Fe | 06:28:54 | DNF | 00:58:45 | 00:13:11 | |||||||||||||
47 | 102 | Maine - Carcason | T1.1 | Buenos Aires | 06:41:55 | DNF | 01:11:47 | 00:13:01 | |||||||||||||
48 | 238 | Uzandizaga, Pedro | T3.1 | Rio Negro | 06:36:47 | 00:06:00 | DNF | 01:12:38 | 00:00:52 | ||||||||||||
49 | 157 | Mansilla - Cesana | T2 | Cordoba | 07:53:17 | DNF | 02:23:09 | 01:10:31 |